Classmate Profiles (1969)

     Contains profile information: 22
     Profile contains photos: 3
     In Memory: 1
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 1
     Military Service: 4
   Restricted to Classmates only

        

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 22    Newest Members: 22  


Mercedes Silva Ayala (Ayala)
Marty-Jean Bender    
John D. Berry
Lezlie C. Branam (Matsuyama)   
Wendy Brookman
Cecelia M. Bryan (Bryan)
Mike Bryan
Teri A. Burmeister (Burmeister)
Therese A. Burmeister (Burmeister)
Sharon Burner (Thomas)   
Nancy Butcher (Clark)    
Carl D. Byers   
Bruce Campbell
William J. Chapman
Janice A. Cogan (Cogan)
Joyce E. Crum (Crum)
Ginny Davidson (Davidson)
Brooke Davis (Davis)
John T. Davis   
Martin A. Del Pozo
Jeane K. Deshon (Deshon)
Deidre G. Draper (Draper)
Phyllis Drew   
Ron E. Duple
Allan B. Egbert
Kim L. Fite (Fite)
Scott Fredrickson
Kenneth E. (Ken) Geddie
Rachel Gonzales (Gonzales)
Wendy Gooch (Gooch)
Paul M. Goossens
Paul Gossford
Lee T. Gotcher
Gloria Govea (Govea)
Stephanie Hagen Blair (Hagen Blair)
John Hall   
Wendy Hansen (Ledbetter)   
Henry B. Harris
Linda Haught (Ginsburg)
Steven Heape   
Gary R. Heller
Bruce T. Hennig
Robert C. Herold
Christine Hill (Jones)   
Kathleen Hogaboom   
Dean A. Holmes
Charles Humdy
David N. Innis
Grace A. Jimenez (Jimenez)
Robert Johnson
Pamela S. Juarez (Juarez)
Sergio Torres Juarez
Patty A. Kidwell (Kidwell)
Deborah Nevius Kinney (Kinney)
Ann D. Kleinsasser (Kleinsasser)
Carol Kohlenberger (Rush)   
Larry Lahoff
Roland C. Lamarche     
Gary Langford
Linda J. Lapointe (Lapointe)
Stephen A. Lawson
Joy E. Maas (Bickel)   
Bobby J. MacDonald
Ron L. Martin
Steve M. Martin
Carol Martinez
David A. Matsuyama
Bob C. McCauley
Julie McConnell (McConnell)
Clair McDougal
Joyce G. Messenger (Messenger)
Robert J. Moreno
Jake Mueller
Carol A. Murray (Murray)
Nezario Negrete
Rick A. Nelson
John D. Newell
Carole L. Newkirk (Newkirk)
Kay W. Ostensen (Ostensen)
Clifford P. Pasco
Linda L. Penna (Penna)
Gary E. Plambeck
Lari Pyron
Randall C. Reed
Sandy Ritchie (Dyer)   
Cynthia Rucker (Jurgensen)   
Mary A. Schiff (Schiff)
Raelyn F. Schultz (Breslin)   
Kevin M. Smith
James Stearman   
Robert M. Stuart
Patrick H. Sullivan
Joan L. Summers (Summers)
Mary Baltz Teece (Teece)
Tracy Teed   
Phyllis A. Thomas (Thomas)
Karen S. Treat (Treat)
Mark C. Tyler
Jessie G. Vaquera
Sandra E. Vargas (Vargas)
Anthony A. Vasquez
Tim D. Watson (Watson)
Wayne W. Watten    
Dale R. Wight
Dale Wills
Jill Wilson (Youkel)   
Elaine Wood (Andersen)